PENGUMUMAN PSB GEL 01 SMAK 3 PENABUR

PENGUMUMAN PENERIMAAN SISWA BARU GEL.01
SMAK 3 PENABUR Tahun Ajaran 2018-2019
NO  FORM NAMA ASAL SEKOLAH GRADE KELAS
1 7122172 ANGELIA BADAM PUTRI DISYA TARAKANITA 5 C 10 MIPA
2 5721010 ANSELMA AVRIL SMPK SANTO PAULUS C 10 MIPA
3 5722059 CHARLES DARMAWAN SM HATI SUCI C 10 MIPA
4 5622031 CLARA BELLA SMP SANTA MARIA C 10 SOS
5 5722034 CLARISSA PATRICIA SMP ST. MARIA C 10 MIPA
6 5722020 CORNELIA ELBERTA GAUTAMA MAHATMA GANDHI SCHOOL B 10 MIPA
7 5722002 DAVID JUAN SAPUTRA SMP IPEKA SUNTER B 10 MIPA
8 5722019 EVELYN CHUNG YAONATANOVA SMP SANTA MARIA A 10 MIPA
9 5722032 FEDORA ESTHER MONICA MANURUNG SMP ST. URSULA C 10 MIPA
10 5722064 FELICIA SUSANTO SMP CALVIN C 10 MIPA
11 5722057 FRISKA STEVIATIO SMP SANTA THERESIA C 10 MIPA
12 5722054 GABRIELLA CARMEN TANIA SMA GANDHI C 10 MIPA
13 5722013 GALLEN JEREMIA LAUW SMP IPEKA SUNTER C 10 MIPA
14 5722031 GERRY ALDIRON VALENSIUS SMP BHK CIBUBUR C 10 MIPA
15 5722001 GRACE FIDELIA SMP BUNDA MULIA B 10 MIPA
16 5722050 GWYNETH LIM SAPUTRA SMP IPEKA SUNTER B 10 MIPA
17 5722035 JASON DARELL JONATAN SMP SANTA MARIA C 10 MIPA
18 5722056 JEN PHIN DJAP SMP KEMURNIAN A 10 MIPA
19 5722004 LAURENTIA GOZALI SMP ST. YOSEPH C 10 MIPA
20 5722061 LUVY ELORA CLARESTA NG SMP IPEKA SUNTER B 10 SOS
21 5722044 MADELAINE GRACIA DEWANTORO SMP THERESIA C 10 MIPA
22 5722030 MALVIN SMP TUNAS BANGSA C 10 MIPA
23 5721011 MARIA PINARSINTA NAMORA SMP SANTA URSULA B 10 MIPA
24 5721001 NELSON SUSANTO TJHIN SEKOLAH BUNDA MULIA C 10 MIPA
25 7122085 NICHOLAS JUDISTIRA BUNDA MULIA C 10 MIPA
26 5722060 NIKOLAS REVA BELLIE SMP TARAKANITA  4 C 10 MIPA
27 5722048 PATRICIA ADVENTIA PRATAMA SMP SANTA URSULA A 10 MIPA
28 5721012 PRICILIA AUDY WIJAYA UNIVERSAL SCHOOL KEMAYORAN B 10 MIPA
29 5722018 RACHEL OKTAVIA SMP PRESIDEN C 10 MIPA
30 5722051 ROBERTUS HENDRIANTO SMP SANTA MARIA C 10 SOS
31 7122142 STEPHEN SEAN BUNDA MULIA C 10 MIPA
32 5722055 STEVEN SMP PASKALIS 3 C 10 MIPA
33 5722027 TABITHA PERMALLA SMP TIS KELAPA GADING A 10 MIPA
34 5722042 TALICIA CALISTA SMP DHARMA BUDI BAKTI C 10 MIPA
35 5722006 THANIA VEDA SMP THERESIA B 10 SOS
36 5722041 TRISTAN LIANDRA AMATYA SMP BUNDA MULIA C 10 MIPA
37 5722053 VALEN BRISTIN SMP BUNDA MULIA C 10 MIPA
38 5721014 VELENCIA SARI SMP SANTA MARIA DELLA STRADA B 10 SOS
39 5722012 WINSTON SEBASTIAN GUNAWAN SMP IPEKA SUNTER C 10 MIPA
40 5722063 YOSI KUMALA SMP DELLA STRADA C 10 MIPA
41 5722043 CAROLINE SALIM SMP VANLITH C 10 SOS